Past and Present Deans

 

DR. PEDRO R. SANDOVAL

September 1, 1975 – April 30, 1986

 

DR. TIRSO B. PARIS, JR.

May 1, 1986 – May 31, 1991
June 1, 1994 – May 31, 1997

 

DR. ROGELIO V. CUYNO

June 1, 1991 – May 31, 1994

 

DR. MARIO V. PERILLA

June 1, 1997 – July 31, 2000

 

DR. SALVADOR P. CATELO

August 1, 2000 – October 31, 2006

 

DR. LIBORIO S. CABANILLA

November 1, 2006 – October 31, 2009

 

 

 

 

DR. FLORDELIZA A. LANTICAN

November 18, 2009 – December 18, 2012

 
 

DR. ISABELITA M. PABUAYON

December 19, 2012 - Present